39978810

Artikel-Nr. 70-39978810
LWL Patchkabel, 9/125 µm, OS2-Faser, 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker/Stecker, 10,0 m, gelb
Dieses Produkt ist im Moment leider nicht verfügbar.
Beschreibung
LWL Patchkabel, 9/125 µm, OS2-Faser, 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker/Stecker, 10,0 m, gelb
Spezifikationen
Marken Code EXERTIS CONNECT
Beschreibung 39978810
Beschreibung 2 LWL Patchkabel, OS2, 2x E2000/APC 8°, 10,0 m
    Laden
    Laden