399853015

Artikel-Nr. 70-399853015
LWL Patchkabel, 50/125 µm, OM3-Faser, LC Duplex Stecker/Stecker, türkis, 1,5 m
Dieses Produkt ist im Moment leider nicht verfügbar.
Beschreibung
LWL Patchkabel, 50/125 µm, OM3-Faser, LC Duplex Stecker/Stecker, türkis, 1,5 m
Spezifikationen
Marken Code EXERTIS CONNECT
Beschreibung 399853015
Beschreibung 2 LWL Patchkabel, OM3, LC Dup. St./St., 1,5 m
    Laden
    Laden