85260

Artikel-Nr. 6585260
10m LSZH LC/SC DLX 62.5/125 MM FBR PATCH
Dieses Produkt ist im Moment leider nicht verfügbar.
Beschreibung
10m LSZH LC/SC DLX 62.5/125 MM FBR PATCH
Spezifikationen
Marken Code C2G
Beschreibung 85260
Beschreibung 2 10m LSZH LC/SC DLX 62.5/125 MM FBR PATCH
    Laden
    Laden