85485

Artikel-Nr. 6585485
10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre Cable
Dieses Produkt ist im Moment leider nicht verfügbar.
Beschreibung
10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre Cable
Spezifikationen
Marken Code C2G
Beschreibung 85485
Beschreibung 2 10m SC/ST LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre Cable
    Laden
    Laden