85490

Artikel-Nr. 6585490
20m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre Cable
Dieses Produkt ist im Moment leider nicht verfügbar.
Beschreibung
20m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre Cable
Spezifikationen
Marken Code C2G
Beschreibung 85490
Beschreibung 2 20m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Fibre Cable
    Laden
    Laden